Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1471 48th Ave Outer Sunset

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541973. Citation was issued. - 4 days ago #13523537
Image_67170817__1_
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Make/Model: ford ranger

License Plate: 8k11896

Color: white

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1471 48th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5981137.757415594, 2105075.358113368

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7590414, -122.5083244

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541973. Citation was issued.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:40pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:40pm Submitted via Web Web