Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 641 Baker St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 4 days ago #13523729
Ba488484-37c2-4fdb-9943-12ab4bc00b57
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

[Private vehicle] Bob

License Plate: 8JLZ779

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 641 Baker St

coordinates x,y: 6000568.232086132, 2111116.578489591

coordinates lat,lng: 37.776754999999994, -122.44155832999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:19pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:19pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:19pm Submitted via Open311 Open311