Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 58 Belcher St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13523738
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Boxes

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 58 Belcher St

coordinates x,y: 6003783.160662188, 2108005.6356514604

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76839575159532, -122.4302149435592

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:21pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone