Streetlight Repair at 157 Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6822782 has been completed. Memo: installed hand hold cover. Add'l Notes:. installed hand hold (HH)) cover. - about 1 month ago #13536365
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 26, 2021

Plate missing Wires exposed

Type: Electrical Wires Exposed

Pole Type: Concrete



address: 157 Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6007035.659415077, 2111551.8656712007

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77831653777584, -122.4192164084648

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 05, 2021 05:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6822782 has been completed. Memo: installed hand hold cover. Add'l Notes:. installed hand hold (HH)) cover.
Fri Mar 05, 2021 05:11pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Mar 05, 2021 05:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:installed hand hold cover.
Fri Feb 26, 2021 03:58pm Opened
Fri Feb 26, 2021 03:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone