Streetlight Repair at 1988 Oak St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-235279. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 27 days ago #13537013
Photo_20210226_191409
Submitted Fri Feb 26, 2021

Light in panhandle out

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Concrete



address: 1988 Oak St

coordinates x,y: 5997518.1373212645, 2109287.4964292403

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77155857, -122.45197747

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 25, 2021 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-235279. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Fri Feb 26, 2021 07:15pm Opened
Fri Feb 26, 2021 07:15pm Submitted via Android Android