Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of 21st St & San Carlos St

OPENED about 1 month ago #13565980
Photo_20210306_132532
Submitted Sat Mar 06, 2021

3229 21st street not above address.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: Intersection of 21st St & San Carlos St

coordinates x,y: 6006769.061884923, 2103794.104249867

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75700054, -122.41958812

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 06, 2021 01:32pm Opened
Sat Mar 06, 2021 01:32pm Submitted via Android Android