Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Castro St & Duboce Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done 31521 JCT - case is resolved. - about 1 month ago #13566987
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 06, 2021

Graffitied

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: Intersection of Castro St & Duboce Ave

coordinates x,y: 6002189.191174532, 2108238.598886765

coordinates lat,lng: 37.768945, -122.435745

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 22, 2021 10:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done 31521 JCT - case is resolved.
Sat Mar 06, 2021 06:53pm Opened
Sat Mar 06, 2021 06:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone