Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 17 Byron Ct

OPENED about 1 month ago #13567059
Photo_20210306_191957
Submitted Sat Mar 06, 2021

Cover is broken and a potential hazard to pedestrians.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 17 Byron Ct

coordinates x,y: 5999275.284293526, 2086600.1002462632

coordinates lat,lng: 37.70936489, -122.4442688

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 06, 2021 07:21pm Opened
Sat Mar 06, 2021 07:21pm Submitted via Android Android