Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 145 Mason St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #13567423
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 07, 2021

Sofa base in front of loading dock

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 145 Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009932.822909116, 2113854.975553451

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78480306643637, -122.4093565781832

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 08, 2021 06:27pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sun Mar 07, 2021 01:30am Opened
Sun Mar 07, 2021 01:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone