Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 22 Chestnut St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Should be routed to PUC Sewer Ops. - 27 days ago #13567651
Photo_20210307_080502
Submitted Sun Mar 07, 2021

Water squirting up from draim

Nature of Request: Other



address: 22 Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 6011702.855647569, 2121182.753876871

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8050224, -122.4037486

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 26, 2021 06:40am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Should be routed to PUC Sewer Ops.
Sun Mar 07, 2021 08:05am Opened
Sun Mar 07, 2021 08:05am Submitted via Android Android