Holiday Tree Removal at 3257 24th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Completed. - 19 days ago #13601031
Photo_20210316_130954
Submitted Tue Mar 16, 2021

Graffitti



address: 3257 24th St

coordinates x,y: 6007321.820475868, 2102053.4055941408

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7522521, -122.4175531

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 02, 2021 12:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Completed.
Tue Mar 16, 2021 01:10pm Opened
Tue Mar 16, 2021 01:10pm Submitted via Android Android