Encampment at 151 Austin St

CLOSED Unable to Locate. - 13 days ago #13617661
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 21, 2021
Si05nqsd3dxu8lb48tpm
Work Performed Thu Apr 08, 2021
Rlqel6qcuxhzk4xxkuka
Photo Added Thu Apr 08, 2021

Encampments blocking sidewalks. Remove.

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Social Distance Violation

How many people? Unknown

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 151 Austin St

coordinates x,y: 6006529.3910979545, 2115452.6328918617

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78899856514965, -122.4212448483459

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:26am Closed with status: Unable to Locate.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:26am Photo Added
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:26am Work Performed
Sun Mar 21, 2021 02:37pm Opened
Sun Mar 21, 2021 02:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone