Damaged Public Property at 2440 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 14 days ago #13627676
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 23, 2021

Skateboarders kicked in the panel to the Castro Muni elevator service box

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2440 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6002114.313250982, 2105929.259229579

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76259986564746, -122.4358387426507

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Mar 23, 2021 10:51pm Opened
Tue Mar 23, 2021 10:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone