Damaged Public Property at 4143 3rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 14 days ago #13634848
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 25, 2021

Ac plug

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 4143 3rd St

coordinates x,y: 6015530.983220389, 2097409.6736486554

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73995987608818, -122.3888401129492

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Mar 25, 2021 03:26pm Opened
Thu Mar 25, 2021 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone