Damaged Public Property at 310 Bay Shore Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 14 days ago #13637680
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 26, 2021

Defective bus prediction board

Object ID # (if applicable): 17888

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 310 Bay Shore Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6010711.353973958, 2098576.9560785494

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74289667, -122.40558667

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri Mar 26, 2021 11:37am Opened
Fri Mar 26, 2021 11:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone