Damaged Public Property at 2390 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 14 days ago #13640212
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 27, 2021

Damaged shelter.

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 2390 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6002380.674195703, 2106108.2653559432

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7631065, -122.4349303

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sat Mar 27, 2021 12:29am Opened
Sat Mar 27, 2021 12:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone