Holiday Tree Removal at 925 Brazil Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 21 days ago #13655869
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 31, 2021



address: 925 Brazil Ave

coordinates x,y: 6004298.290396324, 2090806.9022905077

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72120115476287, -122.4272079219254

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 31, 2021 11:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Mar 31, 2021 10:50am Opened
Wed Mar 31, 2021 10:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone