Holiday Tree Removal at 130 Varennes St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 20 days ago #13657957
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 31, 2021

Holiday tree discarded on street



address: 130 Varennes St

coordinates x,y: 6010785.215429226, 2119816.11833749

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80121865007513, -122.4068278378487

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 01, 2021 07:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Mar 31, 2021 05:26pm Opened
Wed Mar 31, 2021 05:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone