Holiday Tree Removal at Intersection Of Beach St & Retiro Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 20 days ago #13658198
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 31, 2021

Tree has been here for weeks



address: Intersection of Beach St & Retiro Way

coordinates x,y: 6001799.066875742, 2121127.091546197

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80431133063843, -122.4380177413556

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 01, 2021 02:58pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Mar 31, 2021 07:00pm Opened
Wed Mar 31, 2021 07:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone