Illegal Postings at 1448 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothing found. - 13 days ago #13659057
Photo_20210401_073817
Submitted Thu Apr 01, 2021

Illegal domping

Nature of Request: Posted Over 70 Days

Whole block? Yes



address: 1448 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008629.47567048, 2109382.2441815855

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7724489, -122.4135493

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Thu Apr 01, 2021 07:39am Opened
Thu Apr 01, 2021 07:38am Submitted via Android Android