Abandoned Vehicles at 15 Gilroy St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. 04/06/21. - 15 days ago #13659937
Pxl_20210331_154348289
Submitted Thu Apr 01, 2021

Truck, camper and multiple vehicles. Growing homeless camp is a dangerous and loud nuisance to the residents.

Make/Model: Sprinter Mobile home

License Plate: NA

Color: White



address: Intersection of Giants Dr & Ingerson Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015536.581225951, 2088746.9731965666

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7161741360864, -122.38821634368897

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:50am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. 04/06/21.
Thu Apr 01, 2021 10:38am Opened
Thu Apr 01, 2021 10:37am Submitted via Web Web