Park Requests at 18 Mercury St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-235818. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 13 days ago #13662379
Photo_20210401_191837
Submitted Thu Apr 01, 2021

Broken swing

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1001535883

coordinates x,y: 6011675.541662202, 2094783.070192976

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73253333, -122.40198611

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-235818. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Thu Apr 01, 2021 07:19pm Opened
Thu Apr 01, 2021 07:19pm Submitted via Android Android