Muni Service Feedback at 1535 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 14 days ago #13666717
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 02, 2021

The bus didn't stop with no sign drop off only

Nature of Request: Complaint: Station Passed Up

Line/Route: 38

Direction: Outbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Fri Apr 02, 2021 09:53pm



address: 1535 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6004381.913150567, 2114030.755272861

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78497314453125, -122.4285734455589

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Fri Apr 02, 2021 09:54pm Opened
Fri Apr 02, 2021 09:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone