Holiday Tree Removal at 698 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 18 days ago #13667105
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 03, 2021

Can you believe someone still had a Christmas tree? Well they dumped it at Franklin and Golden Gate. Can you please have someone pick it up. Thank You!



address: 698 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006259.022025095, 2112514.1452100724

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78091495467269, -122.4219714646916

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 03, 2021 12:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Apr 03, 2021 07:41am Opened
Sat Apr 03, 2021 07:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone