Holiday Tree Removal at 1265 Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 18 days ago #13667107
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 03, 2021



address: 1265 Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6001767.3154517785, 2110793.707066685

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77593671814923, -122.437387225718

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 03, 2021 02:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Apr 03, 2021 07:42am Opened
Sat Apr 03, 2021 07:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone