Park Requests at 263 Dublin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-235872. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 13 days ago #13669236
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 03, 2021

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001535710

coordinates x,y: 6004066.6405637385, 2088770.0588422837

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71559532452271, -122.4278636075316

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-235872. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Sat Apr 03, 2021 07:21pm Opened
Sat Apr 03, 2021 07:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone