Pothole & Street Issues at 87 29th St

CLOSED Case Transferred. - 13 days ago #13677193
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 06, 2021

Worn sunken manhole will cause motorcycle crash

Nature of Request: Other



address: 87 29th St

coordinates x,y: 6005846.680136338, 2099054.523985251

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74393474210386, -122.4224413094551

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:45am Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Tue Apr 06, 2021 09:03am Opened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 09:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone