Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 139 Tiffany Ave

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. - 13 days ago #13677944
Photo_20210406_110641
Submitted Tue Apr 06, 2021

Red pickup truck being disassembled at 137 Tiffany, parked over 2 hours without Z permit

Make/Model: Red toyota pickup

License Plate: A65df7

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 139 Tiffany Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006163.637646696, 2099356.1922210203

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74478093, -122.42136676

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 07:08am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival.
Tue Apr 06, 2021 11:08am Opened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 11:07am Submitted via Android Android