Tree Maintenance at 1601–1699 Thomas Ave, San Francisco Ca 94124, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. restake. - 9 months ago #13679903
Ti42tp3h34hy3au0mzrcovby3vlt
Submitted Tue Apr 06, 2021

Damaged, overgrown trees. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9662084]

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 1633 Thomas Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014657.029590052, 2094020.3474528268

coordinates lat,lng: 37.730605, -122.391625

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 23, 2021 06:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. restake.
Tue Apr 06, 2021 04:17pm Opened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 04:17pm Submitted via Open311 Open311