Garbage Containers at 1209 Kirkham St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13680382
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 06, 2021

Overflow of trash and food items spilt over- unsanitary.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1209 Kirkham St

coordinates x,y: 5991140.030328337, 2105160.0547606093

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75985833, -122.47373833

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Apr 06, 2021 06:16pm Opened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 06:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone