Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 439 Jones St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13674678. - 14 days ago #13680920
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Boxes and be debris dumped from 480 Ellis street aka mercy housing

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 439 Jones St

coordinates x,y: 6008883.946468034, 2114126.2827649056

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78548918867966, -122.4130045498522

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13674678.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 03:41am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 03:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone