Graffiti at 2800 Harrison St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13680921. - 14 days ago #13680922
Photo_20210407_034306
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Signal box silver graffiti

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: 2800 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008932.062654993, 2102136.779286183

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7525715, -122.4119905

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13680921.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 03:44am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 03:43am Submitted via Android Android