Muni Service Feedback at 1200 Potrero Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13681013
Photo_20210407_063619
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Tagged all over

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:36am



address: 1200 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010505.344563216, 2102100.252662471

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75255935, -122.40654722

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 05:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:36am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:36am Submitted via Android Android