Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2625 24th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. This is a duplicate of RFA#21423324 - This is a duplicate of RFA#21423324. - 13 days ago #13681049
Photo_20210407_064935
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Hatch damaged by roots

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2625 24th St

coordinates x,y: 6010706.156839242, 2102229.9708342394

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75292676, -122.40586191

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This is a duplicate of RFA#21423324 - This is a duplicate of RFA#21423324.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:50am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:50am Submitted via Android Android