Muni Service Feedback at 473 11th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action. - 13 days ago #13681437
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Dried vomit observed all over window and light panel. Bus 660 route 9R.

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Vehicle

Line/Route: 9R - SAN BRUNO RAPID

Direction: Outbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Wed Apr 07, 2021 08:46am



address: 473 11th St

coordinates x,y: 6009260.001823202, 2108411.799405644

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76981966901715, -122.4112996727283

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 03:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 08:47am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 08:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone