Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of Alemany Blvd & Congdon St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13681775. - 14 days ago #13681789
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Medians need landscape maintenance

Nature of Request: Landscaping



address: Intersection of Alemany Blvd & Congdon St

coordinates x,y: 6004618.970583882, 2094427.9153395293

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73116178685265, -122.4263571046573

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13681775.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:50am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone