Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1303 Alabama St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@04/07/2021 12:06:03PM. - 14 days ago #13682129
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Flooding at the street sewer access. It's been this way for days.

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 1303 Alabama St

coordinates x,y: 6009320.781843835, 2101524.456558417

coordinates lat,lng: 37.750912, -122.410603

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 12:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@04/07/2021 12:06:03PM.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:47am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone