Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1415 31st Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 11 days ago #13682920
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Loose debris

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1415 31st Ave

coordinates x,y: 5986465.23532861, 2105620.4377516084

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76085055601953, -122.489939801692

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 01:04pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone