Pothole & Street Issues at 474 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 1 day ago #13683819
Photo_20210407_155358
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Huge potholes, construction

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 474 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008407.550599482, 2114104.188771962

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78540177, -122.41465118

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 20, 2021 10:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 03:54pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 03:54pm Submitted via Android Android