Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 150 Hampshire St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 11 days ago #13683887
Photo_20210407_160817
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Human waste

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 150 Hampshire St

coordinates x,y: 6010009.748053282, 2107714.366604384

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7679467, -122.4086571

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 04:09pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 04:09pm Submitted via Android Android