Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 724 Irving St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 11 days ago #13684362
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Several tree basins have become garbage collectors and trip hazards. Please clean and fill with gravel. Some have already been done. Thank you very much. (High traffic and take out food make a bad combo.)

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 724 Irving St

coordinates x,y: 5993491.465247244, 2106662.664897027

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76412001207672, -122.4657151039797

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:11pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone