Noise Issue at 3240 Folsom St

CLOSED Comment Noted. Please contact SFPD at 415-553-0123. - 14 days ago #13684427
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

This cars alarm has been triggering frequently and is a major nuisance

Nature of Request: Other

When? Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:32pm

Permit/Truck #: 8tle366



address: 3240 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008434.820646508, 2099874.2517103883

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74633119526318, -122.4135500484487

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:48pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. Please contact SFPD at 415-553-0123.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:33pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone