Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 250 Putnam St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210973134. Issue was addressed. - 14 days ago #13684807
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Blocked driveway

Make/Model: Toyota Corolla

License Plate: 8RNZ287

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 250 Putnam St

coordinates x,y: 6009076.890706057, 2096197.546486004

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73627179873629, -122.4110701798137

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210973134. Issue was addressed.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:19pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone