Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 10 Argent Alley

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 11 days ago #13684851
Photo_20210407_213136
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Treadmill

Object: Electronics/E-Waste



address: 10 Argent Aly

coordinates x,y: 5999921.13971142, 2102434.7010093722

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75287984, -122.44317312

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:32pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:31pm Submitted via Android Android