Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 280 Willard St North

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210973184. Unable to Locate. - 14 days ago #13684899
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Red car parked blocking the sidewalk

License Plate: unknown

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 280 Willard St North

coordinates x,y: 5996265.785098857, 2110839.946895148

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77574938099738, -122.4564216773124

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210973184. Unable to Locate.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:51pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone