Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 756 Arguello Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210973193. Unable to Locate. - 14 days ago #13684909
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Silver car parked blocking the sidewalk.

License Plate: unknown

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 756 Arguello Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5995696.628204596, 2110963.465201268

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77605583866875, -122.458399463771

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210973193. Unable to Locate.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:54pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone