Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 255 12th St So Ma

OPENED 14 days ago #13684961
20210402_135534
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

There are now Plant barrels bolted into sidewalk on kissling.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 171 Kissling St

coordinates x,y: 6008062.172360295, 2109083.3732779026

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7715964, -122.4154905

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:26pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:26pm Submitted via Web Web