Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1851 Bryant St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13169547. - 13 days ago #13684971
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Debris on west side of Bryant at muni yard

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1851 Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6009507.258853761, 2106187.9404737405

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76372732841109, -122.4102873738468

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13169547.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:36pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone