Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 201 Jersey St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 11 days ago #13685216
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Corner of Sanchez and Jersey a pile of trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 201 Jersey St

coordinates x,y: 6003818.62491587, 2101570.2873319164

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75072782798603, -122.4296332462063

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 07:06am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 07:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone