Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 7 Bartlett St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 12 days ago #13685223
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Trash on west side of street side of bartlett street garage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 7 Bartlett St

coordinates x,y: 6006650.888240044, 2103721.67179545

coordinates lat,lng: 37.756795, -122.41999167

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 01:10pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Apr 09, 2021 01:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13685222.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 07:08am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 07:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone